Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
43%Posesión57%
11Remates20
3Remates al arco6
0.86Goles esperados (xG)2.70
9Córners10
15Faltas10
4Fuera de juego2
4Atajadas3
5Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
279Pases458
71%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal5.8
- DEFMartín Cabral5.8
- DEFTomás Beltrán🟨5.5
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga🟨5.5
- DEFFacundo Olivera🟨5.5
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.8
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi🟨5.5
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer🟨5.5
- DELNicolás Arakaki5.8
- DELGonzalo Vergara5.8
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQDavid Granado7.4
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez6.3
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera⚽7.6
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.4
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.5
- DELCristian Aguilar6.3
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Damián Míguez · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 73 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDÁlvaro Nieva | SUD | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAxel Prieto | SUD | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRamiro Cáceres | SUD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Matías Olguín
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

