Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
15Remates14
5Remates al arco5
1.33Goles esperados (xG)1.15
3Córners4
16Faltas11
1Fuera de juego3
4Atajadas3
4Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
389Pases397
76%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis🟨6.3
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.3
- DEFMáximo Vélez🟨6.0
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFAgustín Monte🟨6.0
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.3
- MEDJulián Freixas6.3
- MEDTomás Quesada🟨6.0
- MEDGabriel Mendoza6.3
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽⚽8.8
- DELIván Barvonera6.3
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.6
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFJoaquín García5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos6.5
- MEDFranco Perer5.9
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.1
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ariel Fidalgo · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Leandro Vidaurre
Asistente 1
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 2
Damián Ocaranza
Cuarto árbitro
Esteban Corvalán

