Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
59%Posesión41%
10Remates12
4Remates al arco3
0.91Goles esperados (xG)1.02
5Córners7
16Faltas15
1Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas4
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
475Pases265
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca7.2
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado🟨5.7
- DEFRodrigo Sosa🟨5.7
- MEDGastón Alférez6.2
- MEDLucio Castellano6.1
- MEDValentín Selva6.0
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.0
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.1
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Alexis Cartena · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
- ARQIván Makarenko7.3
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.0
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.0
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.1
- DEFLautaro Morales🟨5.8
- MEDFranco Barcelo🟨5.8
- MEDTomás Machín6.0
- MEDJulián Patt6.0
- MEDRodrigo Peña6.0
- DELMatías Godoy6.0
- DELAriel Grinman6.0
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELValentino Sturla | ZAM | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereyra | ZAM | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELBrian Carpenter | PRO | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Federico Basaldúa
Asistente 1
Julián Etcheverry
Asistente 2
Braian Olascoaga
Cuarto árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena

