Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
64%Posesión36%
23Remates8
8Remates al arco2
2.17Goles esperados (xG)0.69
9Córners2
16Faltas14
4Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas7
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
523Pases191
73%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira🟨7.0
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.3
- DEFMarcos Alcázar6.3
- DEFHernán Cano6.3
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.3
- MEDRamiro Santisteban⚽7.5
- MEDDiego Sierra6.3
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.3
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.3
- DELMateo Sierra6.5
- DELFacundo Abarquero6.3
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.6
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas🟨5.5
- DEFLuca Sartori5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6.6 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 72 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmilio Santos | ESP | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFCristian Gallego | ESP | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFThiago Valverde | ESP | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Sartori | ATL | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Luciano Aramburu
Asistente 1
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 2
Mauro Tessore
Cuarto árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari

