Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
11Remates9
4Remates al arco2
1.01Goles esperados (xG)1.48
4Córners6
14Faltas20
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas4
2Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
368Pases364
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Obejero5.6
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann5.9
- DELAlexis Canales5.8
- DELSebastián Maki🟨5.5
Suplentes
Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Milton Silveira · Andrés Valles
- ARQIván Kovalev7.6
- DEFRoberto Broggi🟨6.0
- DEFLukas Schultz6.3
- DEFÉver Da Silva🟨6.0
- DEFFranco De Armas6.3
- MEDDiego Aguacil6.3
- MEDEmiliano Luzardo🟨6.0
- MEDNicolás Mazur6.3
- MEDTobías Méndez6.3
- DELBruno Michel6.3
- DELAdrián Colman⚽7.6
Suplentes
Esteban Murillo · Bautista Almada · Leandro Corbetto · Mauro Tagniani · Luciano Barello
Rendimiento individual
| DELAdrián Colman | MIT | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQIván Kovalev | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELBruno Michel | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLukas Schultz | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Mazur | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDiego Aguacil | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFranco De Armas | MIT | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTobías Méndez | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Almada | MIT | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRoberto Broggi | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFÉver Da Silva | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Luzardo | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Obejero | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 2
Sergio Bilbao
Cuarto árbitro
Lucas Zerpa

