Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión56%
9Remates10
4Remates al arco1
0.78Goles esperados (xG)0.89
3Córners5
11Faltas12
3Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas3
2Tarjetas amarillas4
0Tarjetas rojas0
297Pases442
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández5.7
- DEFGonzalo Acosta6.0
- DEFMatías Ferreira🟨5.7
- DEFFranco Perruchoud6.0
- DEFLeandro España🟨5.7
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.1
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.1
- MEDJulián Vela6.1
- DELThiago Acosta6.0
- DELNahuel Ojeda6.1
- DELTomás Recalde6.0
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Marcos Sánchez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo
- ARQThiago Dean6.3
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.0
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.0
- DEFManuel Erigal🟨5.7
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.8
- MEDSantino Cornejo🟨5.7
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe🟨4.5
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.0
- MEDBruno Coll6.0
- DELAxel Álvarez⚽🟨6.9
- DELAdrián Nakano6.0
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEnzo Jiménez | UNI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Javier Escalante
Asistente 1
Facundo Zabaleta
Asistente 2
Iván Retamar
Cuarto árbitro
Martín Ferreyra

