Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
6Remates14
3Remates al arco7
0.53Goles esperados (xG)1.27
4Córners5
17Faltas11
1Fuera de juego4
7Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
394Pases351
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto7.8
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione6.1
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDMatías Otero6.0
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.0
- DELValentino Terreni🟨5.9
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQEzequiel Arce7.2
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.0
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki6.0
- MEDJulián Raffart6.1
- MEDNicolás Sack6.0
- MEDIván Slavich6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.2
- DELMatías Belardi6.2
- DELBruno Montefinale🟨5.8
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Damián Nordes · Santiago Arrabal · Andrés Koch
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7.8 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 2
Rodrigo Cavallero
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

