Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
41%Posesión59%
15Remates20
5Remates al arco8
1.25Goles esperados (xG)1.76
3Córners6
13Faltas14
2Fuera de juego3
6Atajadas3
2Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
278Pases484
73%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQMatías Lizzi🟨6.0
- DEFLucas Paredes🟨5.7
- DEFMaximiliano Pérez6.0
- DEFFacundo Colombera6.8
- DEFIgnacio Martínez6.8
- MEDAgustín Altuna6.0
- MEDJoaquín Heidenreich6.0
- MEDTomás Doello⚽7.2
- DELMauro Fernández6.1
- DELDamián Olmo⚽7.3
- DELRodrigo Schneider6.0
Suplentes
Julián Ekkert · Marcos Cubilla · Rubén Olmo · Lisandro Rojo · Leandro Lon
- ARQLucas Zimmermann5.8
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.0
- DEFElías Moussou🟨5.8
- DEFIgnacio Vela6.0
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.0
- MEDAlexis Flores6.8
- MEDCamilo Juárez⚽7.3
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.0
- MEDRubén Yedro6.8
- DELAndrés Amarillo🟨5.9
- DELIván Hermann⚽7.2
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Tomás Roa · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| DELDamián Olmo | VEN | 47 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDTomás Doello | VEN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DEFFacundo Colombera | VEN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Martínez | VEN | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELMauro Fernández | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELLeandro Lon | VEN | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMatías Lizzi | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 |
| MEDAgustín Altuna | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELRodrigo Schneider | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMaximiliano Pérez | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Heidenreich | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Cubilla | VEN | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Martiarena | JUN | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELKevin Maldonado | JUN | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 74 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Paredes | VEN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Ezequiel Monteros
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Esteban Corvalán

