Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión52%
12Remates18
3Remates al arco5
0.73Goles esperados (xG)1.13
5Córners4
10Faltas9
2Fuera de juego0
5Atajadas2
3Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
345Pases387
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.8
- DEFLeandro España6.3
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Costa⚽🟨7.2
- MEDTomás Canales7.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo🟨6.0
- DELAdrián Aragonés6.4
- DELEmanuel Nito6.3
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
- ARQDiego Lermes5.8
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.1
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 81 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSantino Lozano | ATL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 2
Andrés Colombo
Cuarto árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone

