Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
10Remates11
3Remates al arco4
1.28Goles esperados (xG)0.74
8Córners6
16Faltas9
5Fuera de juego3
4Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas0
1Tarjetas rojas0
416Pases333
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.6
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes🟥4.7
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero🟨6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez🟨6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente⚽7.5
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.0
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.8
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.9
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 51 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Diego Anselmi
Asistente 1
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 2
Óscar Peñalva
Cuarto árbitro
Matías Olguín

