Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión56%
9Remates11
2Remates al arco3
0.71Goles esperados (xG)1.29
4Córners5
12Faltas6
0Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas1
3Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
306Pases443
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.4
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo🟨6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.3
- MEDIván Bescos🟨6.0
- MEDFranco Perer🟨6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero7.0
- DELSantiago Olloqui⚽7.6
- DELMatías Aguilón6.3
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQThiago Dean5.6
- DEFRenzo Ballester5.8
- DEFManuel Erigal5.8
- DEFCamilo Véliz🟨5.5
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.8
- MEDBruno Coll🟨5.5
- MEDSantino Cornejo5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano5.8
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 78 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 84 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Agustín Villamil

