Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
13Remates3
3Remates al arco1
1.46Goles esperados (xG)0.64
7Córners4
7Faltas10
1Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas1
1Tarjetas rojas0
423Pases338
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado6.9
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera🟥4.4
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.1
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.2
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.0
- DELGermán Rosas6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.2
- DEFLeandro España6.0
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.1
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa🟨5.7
- MEDTomás Canales6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- DELAdrián Aragonés6.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantino Lozano | ATL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | DIN | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 1
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 2
Luciano Aramburu
Cuarto árbitro
Ramiro Delfino

