Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión47%
12Remates6
3Remates al arco1
0.77Goles esperados (xG)0.83
4Córners3
7Faltas10
4Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
396Pases323
71%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.1
- DEFAgustín Monte🟨6.0
- DEFMáximo Vélez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas🟨6.7
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira⚽7.5
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.8
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
Rendimiento individual
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Sergio Bilbao
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

