Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
11Remates12
5Remates al arco1
0.74Goles esperados (xG)0.83
8Córners6
17Faltas12
1Fuera de juego1
0Atajadas5
3Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
351Pases369
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.4
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo🟨5.5
- DEFTobías Ruiz🟨5.5
- DEFAriel Fidalgo🟨5.5
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.9
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.9
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQDavid Granado7.8
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez🟨6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- DELCristian Aguilar6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.5
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.8 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | DIN | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 1
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Mauro Tessore

