Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
42%Posesión58%
4Remates10
2Remates al arco1
0.53Goles esperados (xG)1.64
9Córners4
8Faltas10
2Fuera de juego1
0Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
275Pases475
72%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.7
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo🟨5.7
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.8
- MEDIván Bescos6.1
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELSantiago Olloqui6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽7.2
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQMarco Abundis5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.0
- DEFThiago Catalán6.0
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.0
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.0
- MEDJulián Freixas6.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.0
- MEDTomás Quesada6.0
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.0
- DELIván Barvonera6.0
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽7.2
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Ramiro Esterillo · Nicolás Gálvez · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
Rendimiento individual
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 60 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 60 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 77 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | ALU | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 1
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Mauro Tessore

