Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
8Remates7
3Remates al arco3
1.08Goles esperados (xG)0.73
6Córners7
10Faltas15
4Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
426Pases308
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca7.2
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.0
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande🟨5.7
- DEFAriel Jurado6.0
- MEDGastón Alférez6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano6.2
- MEDValentín Selva6.0
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.1
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.0
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Rodrigo Sosa · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.2
- DEFLeandro España6.1
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.2
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- DELAdrián Aragonés6.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Nicolás Urtiaga
Asistente 1
Diego Anselmi
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Maximiliano Freire

