Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
4Remates11
2Remates al arco6
0.70Goles esperados (xG)1.03
11Córners10
8Faltas12
4Fuera de juego2
2Atajadas2
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
363Pases369
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes4.8
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente🟨5.5
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
- ARQDavid Granado7.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez⚽7.5
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera7.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez⚽8.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal7.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽⚽8.8
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 85 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Emiliano Rúa
Cuarto árbitro
Julián Etcheverry

