Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
10Remates11
1Remates al arco3
0.85Goles esperados (xG)0.89
3Córners4
10Faltas9
2Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
305Pases418
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.2
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez🟨5.7
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.1
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.0
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.9
- DEFLeandro España6.0
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas🟨5.7
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- DELAdrián Aragonés6.2
- DELEmanuel Nito6.1
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantino Lozano | ATL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 2
Rubén Ayerza
Cuarto árbitro
Ezequiel Monteros

