Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
10Remates9
5Remates al arco4
1.28Goles esperados (xG)0.64
5Córners2
8Faltas9
1Fuera de juego2
4Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
398Pases336
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.6
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELSantiago Olloqui7.1
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽7.6
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQDiego Lermes6.1
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Matías Olguín
Asistente 2
Marcelo Ithurbide
Cuarto árbitro
Sergio Bilbao

