Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
7Remates7
4Remates al arco3
0.75Goles esperados (xG)0.78
7Córners3
7Faltas15
3Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas5
0Tarjetas rojas0
354Pases350
71%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean7.4
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.3
- DEFManuel Erigal6.3
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.3
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.3
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.3
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.3
- MEDBruno Coll6.3
- MEDSantino Cornejo6.3
- DELAxel Álvarez6.3
- DELAdrián Nakano⚽7.6
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz🟨5.5
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar🟨5.5
- MEDIván Bescos🟨5.5
- MEDFranco Perer🟨5.5
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.9
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
Rendimiento individual
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEnzo Jiménez | UNI | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Alberto Sandoval
Asistente 1
Néstor Baigorria
Asistente 2
Ignacio Bustelo
Cuarto árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena

