Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
11Remates7
6Remates al arco3
1.12Goles esperados (xG)0.69
8Córners4
8Faltas12
0Fuera de juego3
3Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
403Pases332
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis7.4
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFThiago Catalán6.3
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Freixas6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera⚽7.6
- MEDTomás Quesada6.3
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.3
- DELIván Barvonera⚽7.6
- DELJosé Balvanera6.3
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Ramiro Esterillo · Nicolás Gálvez · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.8
- DEFLeandro España5.8
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez🟨5.5
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- DELAdrián Aragonés5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | ALU | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Esteban Corvalán
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

