Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión56%
9Remates11
1Remates al arco4
0.62Goles esperados (xG)1.19
1Córners6
12Faltas11
4Fuera de juego3
3Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas1
292Pases433
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo🟨5.5
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQMartín Ascaso🟥5.8
- DEFLeandro España6.3
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDTomás Canales🟨6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila⚽7.5
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo7.0
- DELAdrián Aragonés6.3
- DELEmanuel Nito6.3
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSantino Lozano | ATL | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Facundo Zabaleta
Asistente 1
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 2
Pablo Iriarte
Cuarto árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca

