Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión43%
14Remates7
4Remates al arco2
1.06Goles esperados (xG)0.65
7Córners3
14Faltas12
4Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas3
4Tarjetas amarillas1
1Tarjetas rojas0
441Pases288
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado7.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez🟥4.1
- DEFGonzalo Noguera⚽🟨7.2
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera7.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- DELCristian Aguilar6.4
- DELGermán Rosas6.3
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQDiego Lermes5.9
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes🟨5.5
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | DIN | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 68 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 1
Claudio Bruzzone
Asistente 2
Néstor Baigorria
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

