Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
12Remates10
4Remates al arco5
0.72Goles esperados (xG)1.04
6Córners8
10Faltas8
4Fuera de juego1
4Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
345Pases382
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes6.6
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes7.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez⚽7.5
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez⚽7.5
- DELÁlvaro Serrano7.0
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
- ARQSergio Botto5.4
- DEFManuel Bossi5.8
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux5.8
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi🟨5.5
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud5.8
- MEDLucio Falcione5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón5.8
- MEDUlises Sittner5.8
- MEDKevin Andrade⚽7.0
- DELLucas Montenegro5.9
- DELValentino Terreni6.6
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 80 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 1
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 2
Gustavo Lascano
Cuarto árbitro
Hernán Quintana

