Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
56%Posesión44%
21Remates5
2Remates al arco3
1.25Goles esperados (xG)0.58
8Córners4
6Faltas7
3Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas2
2Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
445Pases298
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFMáximo Vélez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo🟨5.5
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.9
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal🟨5.5
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQDavid Granado7.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- DEFMateo Navarro🟨6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez⚽7.5
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal7.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.3
- DELGermán Rosas6.3
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 62 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 53 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Federico Basaldúa
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Iván Retamar
Cuarto árbitro
Joaquín Berrondo

