Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
20Remates7
9Remates al arco3
1.07Goles esperados (xG)0.57
9Córners2
10Faltas12
1Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas3
3Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
359Pases358
72%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis6.3
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.3
- DEFThiago Catalán🟨6.0
- DEFNahuel Bolívar🟨6.0
- DEFRodrigo Aranda6.3
- MEDJulián Freixas6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.3
- MEDTomás Quesada7.0
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.3
- DELIván Barvonera⚽⚽⚽10.0
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽⚽⚽10.0
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Gerónimo Santander · Brian Silva · Nicolás Gálvez · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
- ARQSebastián Roca4.3
- DEFMarcos Elgos🟨5.5
- DEFHernán Grande5.8
- DEFAriel Jurado5.8
- DEFRodrigo Sosa🟨5.5
- MEDGastón Alférez6.5
- MEDLucio Castellano🟨5.5
- MEDValentín Selva5.8
- MEDAlexis Cartena⚽7.0
- DELFranco Bermejo5.8
- DELEmiliano Portizzo5.8
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 66 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | ALU | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELBrian Carpenter | PRO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 1
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 2
Alberto Sandoval
Cuarto árbitro
Néstor Baigorria

