Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
16Remates6
5Remates al arco2
1.59Goles esperados (xG)0.45
5Córners4
17Faltas6
2Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas4
2Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
420Pases301
73%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero⚽7.5
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente🟨6.7
- MEDCristian Yáñez🟨6.0
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
- ARQThiago Dean6.1
- DEFRenzo Ballester🟨5.5
- DEFManuel Erigal5.8
- DEFCamilo Véliz5.8
- DEFGustavo Villalba5.8
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe5.8
- MEDEmilio Cardenal5.8
- MEDBruno Coll5.8
- MEDSantino Cornejo5.8
- DELAxel Álvarez5.8
- DELAdrián Nakano5.8
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
Rendimiento individual
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSimón Arvero | UNI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Walter Achával
Asistente 1
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 2
Andrés Colombo
Cuarto árbitro
Tomás Bengoechea

