Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión57%
8Remates10
3Remates al arco3
0.58Goles esperados (xG)1.48
3Córners7
12Faltas9
1Fuera de juego4
2Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
292Pases455
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.8
- DEFLeandro España5.8
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.9
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- DELAdrián Aragonés5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito🟨5.5
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
- ARQMarco Abundis7.4
- DEFRamiro Esterillo🟨6.0
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda7.0
- MEDJulián Freixas6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.3
- MEDTomás Quesada6.3
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.3
- DELIván Barvonera6.3
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽7.5
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Nicolás Gálvez · Thiago Catalán · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
Rendimiento individual
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | ALU | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantino Lozano | ATL | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena
Asistente 1
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 2
Óscar Peñalva
Cuarto árbitro
Alberto Sandoval

