Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
40%Posesión60%
3Remates17
1Remates al arco7
0.44Goles esperados (xG)1.95
7Córners3
6Faltas9
1Fuera de juego3
7Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
250Pases511
72%Precisión de pase76%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca7.8
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado🟨5.7
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.0
- MEDGastón Alférez6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano6.0
- MEDValentín Selva6.0
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.1
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.0
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Ramiro Esterillo · Joaquín Cedillo · Kevin Padilla · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQDavid Granado🟨6.6
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.1
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.1
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.1
- MEDFranco Carranza6.1
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.2
- DELGermán Rosas6.1
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Axel Ernst · Francisco Peral · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.8 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 1
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 2
Nicolás Urtiaga
Cuarto árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone

