Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
17Remates9
6Remates al arco2
1.67Goles esperados (xG)0.59
8Córners7
10Faltas12
1Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas4
4Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
446Pases316
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis7.3
- DEFRamiro Esterillo🟨6.0
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFRodrigo Aranda🟨6.0
- MEDJulián Freixas⚽7.6
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera6.3
- MEDTomás Quesada🟨6.8
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.3
- DELIván Barvonera⚽7.5
- DELJosé Balvanera6.4
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Nicolás Gálvez · Thiago Catalán · Gabriel Mendoza · Lautaro Juárez
- ARQDiego Lermes5.8
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez🟨5.5
- MEDNicolás Escudero🟨5.5
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez🟨5.5
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
Rendimiento individual
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 46 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | ALU | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBrian Silva | ALU | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 1
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 2
Lucas Zerpa
Cuarto árbitro
Franco Ibarrola

