Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
5Remates12
3Remates al arco2
0.78Goles esperados (xG)1.19
7Córners3
7Faltas13
4Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
362Pases381
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado⚽7.5
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- DELÁlvaro Serrano6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.8
- DEFLeandro España🟨5.5
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa🟨5.5
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- DELAdrián Aragonés5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Álvaro Martínez · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELSantino Lozano | ATL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | ATL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 1
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 2
Ramiro Delfino
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

