Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
10Remates10
2Remates al arco4
1.18Goles esperados (xG)0.79
7Córners3
12Faltas11
1Fuera de juego2
4Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas3
0Tarjetas rojas0
442Pases318
74%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado7.6
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera🟨6.7
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal⚽7.5
- DELCristian Aguilar6.3
- DELGermán Rosas6.3
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Francisco Peral · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQDiego Lermes🟨5.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes🟨5.5
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Diego Cueva
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIgnacio Cabelar | DIN | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELDiego Cueva | OLI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 1
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 2
Rubén Ayerza
Cuarto árbitro
Matías Olguín

