Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
6Remates16
0Remates al arco4
0.97Goles esperados (xG)0.91
3Córners10
7Faltas17
0Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
357Pases389
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.3
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez6.0
- DELSantiago Olloqui6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQIván Kovalev6.7
- DEFÉver Da Silva6.0
- DEFFranco De Armas6.0
- DEFLukas Schultz6.0
- DEFBautista Almada6.0
- MEDDiego Aguacil6.0
- MEDEmiliano Luzardo6.0
- MEDNicolás Mazur6.0
- MEDTobías Méndez6.0
- DELAdrián Colman6.0
- DELBruno Michel6.2
Suplentes
Esteban Murillo · Leandro Corbetto · Luca Sartori · Mauro Tagniani · Luciano Barello
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| ARQIván Kovalev | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELBruno Michel | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDMauro Tagniani | MIT | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFranco De Armas | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLukas Schultz | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Almada | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro Corbetto | MIT | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDiego Aguacil | MIT | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Luzardo | MIT | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Mazur | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTobías Méndez | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Colman | MIT | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLuciano Barello | MIT | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFÉver Da Silva | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 2
Hernán Quintana
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

