Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
14Remates7
2Remates al arco2
0.59Goles esperados (xG)1.13
5Córners7
11Faltas6
0Fuera de juego5
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
342Pases376
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.0
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.2
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez6.0
- DELSantiago Olloqui6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.0
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQSergio Botto7.0
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDUlises Sittner6.1
- MEDKevin Andrade6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.1
- DELValentino Terreni6.0
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 64 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 1
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 2
Ezequiel Monteros
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

