Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
14Remates15
4Remates al arco4
1.01Goles esperados (xG)0.87
4Córners7
8Faltas12
3Fuera de juego2
4Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
425Pases315
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal⚽8.7
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.3
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.3
- DEFFacundo Olivera⚽7.5
- DEFMartín Cabral6.3
- MEDLucas Arrieta6.3
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.3
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.3
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer7.0
- DELNicolás Arakaki7.2
- DELGonzalo Vergara6.3
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.0
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.9
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
Rendimiento individual
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 81 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELThiago Bordón | SUD | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Nieva | SUD | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAxel Prieto | SUD | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Marcelo Ithurbide
Asistente 2
Matías Olguín
Cuarto árbitro
Martín Ferreyra

