Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
12Remates7
2Remates al arco4
0.83Goles esperados (xG)1.03
6Córners5
16Faltas10
0Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
346Pases393
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.4
- DEFNicolás Ávila⚽7.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.5
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQLucas Zimmermann6.1
- DEFTomás Roa⚽7.5
- DEFNicolás Aranda⚽7.5
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.3
- DEFElías Moussou6.3
- MEDAlexis Flores6.3
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.3
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.3
- MEDRubén Yedro7.0
- DELAndrés Amarillo7.0
- DELIván Hermann6.3
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Milton Núñez · Kevin Maldonado
Rendimiento individual
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELKevin Maldonado | JUN | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Núñez | JUN | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 |
| MEDSimón Martiarena | JUN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 66 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 1
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 2
Maximiliano Freire
Cuarto árbitro
Nicolás Urtiaga

