Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
15Remates7
6Remates al arco1
0.94Goles esperados (xG)0.90
6Córners7
20Faltas16
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
358Pases383
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto7.1
- DEFManuel Bossi⚽7.5
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.3
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.3
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.3
- MEDLucio Falcione6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón7.1
- MEDUlises Sittner6.3
- MEDKevin Andrade6.3
- DELLucas Montenegro6.3
- DELValentino Terreni6.4
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.2
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
Rendimiento individual
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 54 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.2 |
| DELMaximiliano Ditolbi | SEL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 1
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 2
Ignacio Bustelo
Cuarto árbitro
Nicolás Urtiaga

