Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
5Remates15
2Remates al arco3
0.74Goles esperados (xG)1.29
3Córners4
8Faltas14
3Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
321Pases433
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.3
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz7.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer7.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.5
- DELSantiago Olloqui6.3
- DELMatías Aguilón6.3
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
- ARQAriel Fernández5.1
- DEFRoberto Broggi5.8
- DEFGonzalo Acosta5.8
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt5.8
- MEDEmiliano Ríos5.8
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- MEDMarcos Sánchez6.5
- DELThiago Acosta⚽7.0
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.8
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Axel Leiva · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo · Tomás Recalde
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELValentino Russo | STU | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBruno Vela | STU | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRoberto Broggi | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 1
Alejandro Ferrari
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Walter Achával

