Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
15Remates16
6Remates al arco5
0.93Goles esperados (xG)0.92
7Córners5
8Faltas9
0Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
341Pases399
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Makarenko6.1
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.3
- DEFLautaro Morales6.3
- DEFGonzalo Sastre7.0
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.3
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.3
- MEDTomás Machín7.0
- MEDJulián Patt6.3
- MEDRodrigo Peña7.0
- DELMatías Godoy⚽⚽9.5
- DELAriel Grinman⚽⚽8.8
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
- ARQRodrigo Alegre4.8
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.5
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.1
- DELSantiago Olloqui5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Maximiliano Narváez
Rendimiento individual
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | BRI | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereyra | ZAM | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Bustos | ZAM | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELSantiago Olloqui | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Matías Olguín
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Ariel Mendizábal
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

