Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
56%Posesión44%
13Remates8
6Remates al arco1
1.02Goles esperados (xG)0.65
0Córners1
2Faltas3
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
422Pases292
72%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira7.1
- DEFHernán Cano6.3
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.3
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.3
- DEFThiago Valverde6.3
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.3
- MEDRamiro Santisteban⚽7.5
- MEDDiego Sierra6.3
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.3
- DELMateo Sierra6.4
- DELFacundo Abarquero7.1
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Marcos Alcázar · Cristian Gallego · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.2
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- DEFLisandro Méndez5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Brian Rosa · Leandro España · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFThiago Valverde | ESP | 86 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 83 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 1
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 2
Luciano Aramburu
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

