Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión44%
19Remates4
3Remates al arco2
1.59Goles esperados (xG)0.62
3Córners0
5Faltas2
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
469Pases304
76%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado6.1
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal7.1
- MEDFernando Rivera⚽7.5
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.5
- DELCristian Aguilar🟨6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQSebastián Roca5.3
- DEFMarcos Elgos5.8
- DEFHernán Grande5.8
- DEFAriel Jurado5.8
- DEFRodrigo Sosa5.8
- MEDGastón Alférez5.8
- MEDLucio Castellano⚽7.0
- MEDValentín Selva6.5
- MEDAlexis Cartena5.8
- DELEmiliano Portizzo5.8
- DELFranco Bermejo5.8
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Kevin Padilla · Joaquín Cedillo · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 1
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 2
Sebastián Larralde
Cuarto árbitro
Marcelo Ithurbide

