Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
6Remates13
1Remates al arco0
0.69Goles esperados (xG)1.18
0Córners2
2Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
324Pases421
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.7
- DEFLeandro España6.0
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
- DELDiego Cueva6.1
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQDavid Granado6.9
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- DELGermán Rosas6.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAdrián Aragonés | ATL | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari
Asistente 1
Sergio Bilbao
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Maximiliano Freire

