Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
12Remates6
1Remates al arco2
1.03Goles esperados (xG)0.64
0Córners0
0Faltas2
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
420Pases304
72%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.6
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQSergio Botto7.1
- DEFManuel Bossi6.3
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux🟨6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.3
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.3
- MEDLucio Falcione6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.3
- MEDUlises Sittner6.3
- MEDKevin Andrade6.3
- DELLucas Montenegro6.3
- DELValentino Terreni6.3
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Tomás Gallop · Maximiliano Ditolbi
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DELTomás Gallop | SEL | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ezequiel Monteros
Asistente 1
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 2
Óscar Peñalva
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

