Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
14Remates4
5Remates al arco2
1.23Goles esperados (xG)0.54
0Córners0
0Faltas3
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
409Pases308
73%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca5.6
- DEFMarcos Elgos5.8
- DEFHernán Grande5.8
- DEFAriel Jurado5.8
- DEFRodrigo Sosa5.8
- MEDGastón Alférez5.8
- MEDLucio Castellano5.9
- MEDValentín Selva5.8
- MEDAlexis Cartena5.9
- DELEmiliano Portizzo5.8
- DELFranco Bermejo5.8
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Kevin Padilla · Joaquín Cedillo · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.8
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- DEFLisandro Méndez6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila6.3
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.3
- DELEmanuel Nito7.0
- DELDiego Cueva⚽🟨7.2
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Leandro España · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 2
Rodrigo Cavallero
Cuarto árbitro
Matías Olguín

