Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
41%Posesión59%
10Remates13
1Remates al arco4
0.59Goles esperados (xG)1.50
0Córners0
1Faltas2
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
269Pases482
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.9
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- DEFLisandro Méndez5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Leandro España · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQAlexis Canales7.1
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques7.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Julián Etcheverry
Asistente 1
Joaquín Berrondo
Asistente 2
Ramiro Delfino
Cuarto árbitro
Damián Ocaranza

