Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
10Remates5
4Remates al arco1
1.44Goles esperados (xG)0.75
0Córners1
1Faltas5
1Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
427Pases354
76%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis5.4
- DEFRamiro Esterillo5.8
- DEFNahuel Bolívar5.8
- DEFRodrigo Aranda5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- MEDJulián Freixas5.9
- MEDTomás Quesada5.8
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera5.8
- DELIván Barvonera5.8
- DELJosé Balvanera5.8
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Máximo Vélez · Gabriel Mendoza
- ARQAlexis Canales7.6
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo🟨6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 1
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 2
Enzo Marchetti
Cuarto árbitro
Javier Escalante

