Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
6Remates5
0Remates al arco2
0.77Goles esperados (xG)1.21
2Córners1
3Faltas2
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
350Pases417
74%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca7.0
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado6.0
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.0
- MEDGastón Alférez6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano6.0
- MEDValentín Selva6.0
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.0
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.0
- DELFranco Bermejo6.0
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Kevin Padilla · Joaquín Cedillo · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQDavid Granado6.7
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- DEFFederico Villegas6.1
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- DELGermán Rosas6.1
- DELCristian Aguilar6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 1
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 2
Ramiro Delfino
Cuarto árbitro
Iván Retamar

