Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
60%Posesión41%
12Remates6
5Remates al arco3
1.58Goles esperados (xG)0.50
0Córners0
2Faltas2
2Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
493Pases260
75%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado7.4
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFEnzo Bermúdez6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera⚽7.5
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- DELGermán Rosas6.3
- DELCristian Aguilar6.4
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Gonzalo Noguera · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQAlexis Canales6.1
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDBraian Acosta5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
- DELAndrés Valles5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Lucas Exequiel Salas · Gastón Pereiros · Gonzalo Enríquez
Rendimiento individual
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 1
Diego Anselmi
Asistente 2
Andrés Colombo
Cuarto árbitro
Iván Retamar

