Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
44%Posesión56%
9Remates21
1Remates al arco6
0.58Goles esperados (xG)1.39
2Córners1
3Faltas7
1Fuera de juego0
6Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
296Pases448
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.7
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.1
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- DEFJonathan Villalobos6.0
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.0
- MEDDamián Nordes6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- MEDBraian Acosta6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.0
- DELMilton Silveira6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Agustín Monte · Lucas Exequiel Salas · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQSebastián Roca6.9
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado6.1
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.0
- MEDGastón Alférez6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano6.1
- MEDValentín Selva6.2
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.1
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.1
- DELFranco Bermejo6.0
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Joaquín Cedillo · Ramiro Cuéllar · Kevin Padilla · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.7 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 72 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 2
Andrés Colombo
Cuarto árbitro
Enzo Marchetti

