Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
13Remates11
4Remates al arco0
1.06Goles esperados (xG)0.63
0Córners0
2Faltas3
1Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
423Pases297
72%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso6.7
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.1
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- DEFLisandro Méndez6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.1
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.0
- DELEmanuel Nito6.0
- DELDiego Cueva6.2
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Brian Rosa · Leandro España · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQEzequiel Arce7.3
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.0
- DEFLisandro Chevetzki6.0
- MEDJulián Raffart6.0
- MEDNicolás Sack6.0
- MEDIván Slavich6.0
- MEDSantiago Zimmermann6.0
- DELMatías Belardi6.0
- DELBruno Montefinale6.0
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Tomás Segui · Andrés Koch · Sebastián Maki · Marcos Tanaka
Rendimiento individual
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBrian Rosa | ATL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAndrés Koch | VER | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | VER | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone
Asistente 1
Javier Escalante
Asistente 2
Rodrigo Cavallero
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

